Add ons & Accessoires
für Classicline - media4Kconnect - Flexline
Add ons & Accessoires
für Classicline - media4Kconnect - Flexline
Add ons & Accessories
Classicline - Flexline - media4K connect
Add ons & Accessories
für Classicline - media4Kconnect - Flexline

Accessoires

Item Number

 

6130

6131


6132


6230


6135

 

6736

6136

 

7060

7070

7080

7020

7000

7050

7051

7030

 

7032


7033

 

7036

7089

7090

7091

7088

7092

7093

7095

7096

 

7009


7008


7010


7007


7011


7013


7014

Order Number

 

RMK-F

RMK-FN


RMK-FRN


RMK-FN-UVX


UMK

 

VH

TSB

 

TNT20

TNT40

TNT100

SN

SN-I

SN2A

SN-I-2A

DA

 

SC5


PA

 

AK100

HH

HD

DD

DVI

DVI2VGA

USB

RJ112RS232M

RJ112RS232F

 

LWLMM IG 850nm


LWLMM2 IG 1310nm


LWLSM20 IG 1310nm


LWLSM80 IG 1550nm


LWLBIDI IG 1490nm/1310nm


LWLSFP+ IG 850nm


LWLCATx IG SFP CAT6

Short description

 

Rack Mt. Kit incl. Front panel

Rack Mt. Kit incl. Front panel and power supply unit

Rack Mt. Kit incl. Front panel and red. Power supply

RMK-FN-UVX Rack Mt. kit incl. front panel for UVX

UMK Under Table Mounting Kit

 

VH VESA bracket

TSB Support Rail Mounting

 

TNT20 Support rail power supply DN20-12

TNT40 Support rail power supply DN40-12

TNT100 Support rail power supply DN100-12

SN Power supply 12V 1A EU

SN-I power supply 12V 1A INT

SN2A Power supply 12V 2A EU

SN-I-2A Power supply 12V 2A INT

DA Desktop Adapter 12V 3A incl. IEC power plug

SC5 accordion cable - 5-way distribution cable

PA 24-48V Power Adapter

 

AK100 Connection cable

HH HDMI - HDMI cable 5,9ft

HD HDMI - DVI-D cable 5,9ft

DD DVI-D - DVI-D Cable 5,9ft

DVI - VGA Kabel 5,9ft

DVI-D - VGA Adapter

USB Kabel 5,9ft

Adapte cable RJ11 to RS232 male

Adapter cable RJ11 to RS232 female

 

LWL Multi Mode - SFP Modul up to 500m/ 1640ft

LWL Multi Mode - SFP Modul up to 2km/ 1,24mi

LWL Single Mode - SFP Modul up to 20km/  12mi

LWL Single Mode - SFP Modul up to 80km/  50mi

LWL Single Mode - SFP Modul BiDi Set 20km/12mi

LWL Multimode - SFP+ Modul up to 300m/984ft

Copper RJ-45 328ft

Homebase
...where our technical innovations are born
Homebase
… where our technical innovations are born

powered by wow! solution